Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $33538412 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $6583500 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1024100 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,819,091 | Insider | 10.49% | 108,563,010 | |
| 7,165,006 | Insider | 8.52% | 88,201,224 | |
| 3,879,817 | Institution | 4.61% | 47,760,547 | |
| 3,050,143 | Institution | 3.63% | 37,547,260 | |
| 2,696,615 | Institution | 3.21% | 33,195,331 | |
| 2,433,568 | Institution | 2.89% | 29,957,222 | |
| 2,324,810 | Insider | 2.76% | 28,618,411 | |
| 2,292,441 | Institution | 2.73% | 28,219,949 | |
| 723,585 | Institution | 0.86% | 8,907,331 | |
| 607,550 | Institution | 0.72% | 7,478,941 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,696,615 | Institution | 3.21% | 33,195,331 | |
| 723,585 | Institution | 0.86% | 8,907,331 | |
| 607,550 | Institution | 0.72% | 7,478,941 | |
| 340,809 | Institution | 0.41% | 4,195,359 | |
| 268,377 | Institution | 0.32% | 3,303,721 | |
| 179,324 | Institution | 0.21% | 2,207,478 | |
| 167,790 | Institution | 0.20% | 2,065,495 | |
| 99,801 | Institution | 0.12% | 1,228,550 | |
| 75,700 | Institution | 0.09% | 931,867 | |
| 70,546 | Institution | 0.08% | 868,421 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,339,506 | Institution | 2.78% | 34,226,973 | |
| 2,315,686 | Institution | 2.75% | 36,610,996 | |
| 1,506,158 | Institution | 1.79% | 24,053,343 | |
| 820,906 | Institution | 0.98% | 12,009,855 | |
| 529,747 | Institution | 0.63% | 8,460,060 | |
| 466,855 | Institution | 0.56% | 7,455,674 | |
| 316,859 | Institution | 0.38% | 4,635,647 | |
| 167,119 | Institution | 0.20% | 2,444,951 | |
| 165,305 | Institution | 0.20% | 2,613,472 | |
| 165,241 | Institution | 0.20% | 2,638,899 |