Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $104598004 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $11361447 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2060262 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $14126414 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,277,413 | Institution | 12.08% | 520,678,158 | |
| 9,186,022 | Institution | 9.84% | 424,118,636 | |
| 7,207,424 | Institution | 7.72% | 332,766,766 | |
| 5,288,147 | Institution | 5.66% | 244,153,747 | |
| 3,512,929 | Institution | 3.76% | 162,191,932 | |
| 3,215,710 | Institution | 3.44% | 148,469,331 | |
| 2,470,921 | Institution | 2.65% | 114,082,423 | |
| 2,403,896 | Institution | 2.58% | 110,987,878 | |
| 2,124,306 | Institution | 2.28% | 98,079,208 | |
| 1,581,014 | Institution | 1.69% | 72,995,416 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,207,424 | Institution | 7.72% | 332,766,766 | |
| 5,288,147 | Institution | 5.66% | 244,153,747 | |
| 3,215,710 | Institution | 3.44% | 148,469,331 | |
| 2,403,896 | Institution | 2.58% | 110,987,878 | |
| 1,581,014 | Institution | 1.69% | 72,995,416 | |
| 1,525,836 | Institution | 1.63% | 70,447,848 | |
| 1,436,000 | Institution | 1.54% | 66,300,120 | |
| 1,058,761 | Institution | 1.13% | 48,882,995 | |
| 900,426 | Institution | 0.96% | 41,572,668 | |
| 697,592 | Institution | 0.75% | 32,207,823 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,551,876 | Institution | 3.80% | 75,299,771 | |
| 3,192,008 | Institution | 3.42% | 147,375,009 | |
| 3,032,915 | Institution | 3.25% | 140,029,686 | |
| 2,859,938 | Institution | 3.06% | 117,429,054 | |
| 2,252,118 | Institution | 2.41% | 103,980,288 | |
| 2,067,934 | Institution | 2.22% | 84,909,370 | |
| 1,315,890 | Institution | 1.41% | 54,030,443 | |
| 1,053,834 | Institution | 1.13% | 43,270,424 | |
| 806,936 | Institution | 0.86% | 37,256,235 | |
| 713,881 | Institution | 0.76% | 32,959,886 |