Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 16, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $24537 | |
Mar 12, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $17835 | |
Nov 13, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $53360 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $619808 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $20142450 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $21092963 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1974750 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,206,530 | Institution | 1.38% | 77,533,895 | |
| 2,276,502 | Institution | 0.98% | 55,045,818 | |
| 1,921,059 | Institution | 0.83% | 46,451,207 | |
| 801,100 | Institution | 0.34% | 19,370,598 | |
| 765,000 | Institution | 0.33% | 18,497,700 | |
| 724,248 | Institution | 0.31% | 17,512,317 | |
| 517,324 | Institution | 0.22% | 12,508,894 | |
| 275,000 | Institution | 0.12% | 6,649,500 | |
| 206,903 | Institution | 0.09% | 5,002,915 | |
| 113,827 | Institution | 0.05% | 2,752,337 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 724,248 | Institution | 0.31% | 17,512,317 | |
| 275,000 | Institution | 0.12% | 6,649,500 | |
| 71,500 | Institution | 0.03% | 1,728,870 | |
| 32,500 | Institution | 0.01% | 785,850 | |
| 30,000 | Institution | 0.01% | 725,400 | |
| 9,000 | Institution | <0.01% | 217,620 | |
| 5,400 | Institution | <0.01% | 130,572 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,925,851 | Institution | 0.83% | 46,913,730 | |
| 762,123 | Institution | 0.33% | 18,428,134 | |
| 762,123 | Institution | 0.33% | 18,428,134 | |
| 517,324 | Institution | 0.22% | 12,508,894 | |
| 206,903 | Institution | 0.09% | 6,970,784 | |
| 113,827 | Institution | 0.05% | 2,752,337 | |
| 77,206 | Institution | 0.03% | 1,866,841 | |
| 67,918 | Institution | 0.03% | 1,642,257 | |
| 24,292 | Institution | 0.01% | 591,753 | |
| 20,122 | Institution | <0.01% | 486,550 |