Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 03, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $111000 | |
Aug 11, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $236798 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,227,269 | Institution | 6.00% | 9,044,973 | |
| 767,788 | Institution | 3.75% | 5,658,598 | |
| 686,079 | Institution | 3.35% | 5,056,402 | |
| 598,453 | Institution | 2.92% | 4,410,599 | |
| 575,075 | Institution | 2.81% | 4,238,303 | |
| 569,702 | Insider | 2.78% | 4,198,704 | |
| 539,332 | Institution | 2.63% | 3,974,877 | |
| 324,748 | Institution | 1.59% | 2,393,393 | |
| 284,568 | Institution | 1.39% | 2,097,266 | |
| 256,853 | Institution | 1.25% | 1,893,007 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 767,788 | Institution | 3.75% | 5,658,598 | |
| 598,453 | Institution | 2.92% | 4,410,599 | |
| 575,075 | Institution | 2.81% | 4,238,303 | |
| 539,332 | Institution | 2.63% | 3,974,877 | |
| 324,748 | Institution | 1.59% | 2,393,393 | |
| 256,853 | Institution | 1.25% | 1,893,007 | |
| 210,792 | Institution | 1.03% | 1,553,537 | |
| 203,926 | Institution | 1.00% | 1,502,935 | |
| 185,227 | Institution | 0.90% | 1,365,123 | |
| 167,328 | Institution | 0.82% | 1,233,207 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 577,739 | Institution | 2.82% | 3,010,020 | |
| 459,103 | Institution | 2.24% | 3,447,864 | |
| 346,975 | Institution | 1.70% | 1,807,740 | |
| 190,049 | Institution | 0.93% | 990,155 | |
| 183,851 | Institution | 0.90% | 1,380,721 | |
| 118,865 | Institution | 0.58% | 854,639 | |
| 116,921 | Institution | 0.57% | 878,077 | |
| 96,993 | Institution | 0.47% | 697,380 | |
| 95,269 | Institution | 0.47% | 496,351 | |
| 86,495 | Institution | 0.42% | 621,899 |