Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Sep 30, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $325284 | |
Sep 30, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2715000 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,072,997 | Insider | 1.90% | 57,629,317 | |
| 1,804,337 | Institution | 1.65% | 50,160,569 | |
| 1,025,374 | Institution | 0.94% | 28,505,397 | |
| 981,273 | Institution | 0.90% | 27,279,389 | |
| 947,264 | Institution | 0.87% | 26,333,939 | |
| 842,466 | Institution | 0.77% | 23,420,555 | |
| 617,857 | Institution | 0.56% | 17,176,425 | |
| 420,970 | Institution | 0.38% | 11,702,966 | |
| 372,960 | Institution | 0.34% | 10,368,288 | |
| 358,405 | Institution | 0.33% | 9,963,659 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,025,374 | Institution | 0.94% | 28,505,397 | |
| 842,466 | Institution | 0.77% | 23,420,555 | |
| 420,970 | Institution | 0.38% | 11,702,966 | |
| 372,960 | Institution | 0.34% | 10,368,288 | |
| 303,669 | Institution | 0.28% | 8,441,998 | |
| 278,235 | Institution | 0.25% | 7,734,933 | |
| 244,346 | Institution | 0.22% | 6,792,819 | |
| 235,593 | Institution | 0.22% | 6,549,485 | |
| 208,078 | Institution | 0.19% | 5,784,568 | |
| 163,926 | Institution | 0.15% | 4,557,143 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,026,138 | Institution | 0.94% | 29,265,456 | |
| 924,686 | Institution | 0.85% | 26,769,660 | |
| 600,027 | Institution | 0.55% | 16,680,751 | |
| 408,597 | Institution | 0.37% | 11,653,186 | |
| 332,073 | Institution | 0.30% | 9,231,629 | |
| 292,635 | Institution | 0.27% | 8,471,783 | |
| 223,628 | Institution | 0.20% | 6,377,871 | |
| 220,058 | Institution | 0.20% | 6,117,612 | |
| 212,775 | Institution | 0.19% | 6,159,836 | |
| 176,975 | Institution | 0.16% | 5,123,426 |