Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Oct 31, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $80469 | |
Jun 10, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $68250 | |
May 02, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $250614 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $943977 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $33338 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,778,848 | Institution | 9.08% | 47,178,756 | |
| 10,180,919 | Institution | 5.86% | 30,440,948 | |
| 9,484,511 | Institution | 5.46% | 28,358,688 | |
| 8,275,583 | Institution | 4.76% | 24,743,993 | |
| 6,469,067 | Institution | 3.72% | 19,342,510 | |
| 4,169,899 | Insider | 2.40% | 12,467,998 | |
| 4,100,171 | Institution | 2.36% | 12,259,511 | |
| 3,281,339 | Institution | 1.89% | 9,811,204 | |
| 2,377,921 | Institution | 1.37% | 7,109,984 | |
| 1,959,122 | Institution | 1.13% | 5,857,775 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,180,919 | Institution | 5.86% | 30,440,948 | |
| 6,469,067 | Institution | 3.72% | 19,342,510 | |
| 3,281,339 | Institution | 1.89% | 9,811,204 | |
| 2,377,921 | Institution | 1.37% | 7,109,984 | |
| 1,959,122 | Institution | 1.13% | 5,857,775 | |
| 1,479,810 | Institution | 0.85% | 4,424,632 | |
| 1,187,938 | Institution | 0.68% | 3,551,935 | |
| 1,150,749 | Institution | 0.66% | 3,440,740 | |
| 1,150,129 | Institution | 0.66% | 3,438,886 | |
| 1,086,639 | Institution | 0.63% | 3,249,051 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,569,554 | Institution | 4.36% | 20,513,492 | |
| 5,237,949 | Institution | 3.02% | 14,194,842 | |
| 3,994,993 | Institution | 2.30% | 12,144,779 | |
| 3,916,649 | Institution | 2.25% | 11,906,613 | |
| 2,746,598 | Institution | 1.58% | 8,349,658 | |
| 2,746,598 | Institution | 1.58% | 8,349,658 | |
| 1,979,356 | Institution | 1.14% | 5,364,055 | |
| 1,903,072 | Institution | 1.10% | 5,823,400 | |
| 1,480,219 | Institution | 0.85% | 4,499,866 | |
| 1,225,927 | Institution | 0.71% | 3,726,818 |