Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4021836 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1084067426 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $961876776 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $378722 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64,527,823 | Institution | 12.49% | 1,116,331,338 | |
| 57,254,570 | Institution | 11.09% | 990,504,061 | |
| 54,553,165 | Institution | 10.56% | 943,769,755 | |
| 48,346,001 | Institution | 9.36% | 836,385,817 | |
| 44,707,700 | Institution | 8.66% | 773,443,210 | |
| 22,522,120 | Institution | 4.36% | 389,632,676 | |
| 20,112,703 | Institution | 3.89% | 347,949,762 | |
| 14,307,688 | Institution | 2.77% | 247,523,002 | |
| 13,770,228 | Institution | 2.67% | 238,224,944 | |
| 10,966,028 | Institution | 2.12% | 189,712,284 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48,346,001 | Institution | 9.36% | 836,385,817 | |
| 44,707,700 | Institution | 8.66% | 773,443,210 | |
| 10,966,028 | Institution | 2.12% | 189,712,284 | |
| 10,439,598 | Institution | 2.02% | 180,605,045 | |
| 6,300,000 | Institution | 1.22% | 108,990,000 | |
| 6,203,203 | Institution | 1.20% | 107,315,412 | |
| 5,732,638 | Institution | 1.11% | 99,174,637 | |
| 5,249,500 | Institution | 1.02% | 90,816,350 | |
| 4,876,600 | Institution | 0.94% | 84,365,180 | |
| 4,082,862 | Institution | 0.79% | 70,633,513 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16,391,903 | Institution | 3.17% | 275,383,970 | |
| 13,334,199 | Institution | 2.58% | 234,415,218 | |
| 11,879,654 | Institution | 2.30% | 199,578,187 | |
| 9,271,818 | Institution | 1.80% | 160,402,451 | |
| 7,558,977 | Institution | 1.46% | 126,990,814 | |
| 6,667,459 | Institution | 1.29% | 119,280,842 | |
| 6,226,376 | Institution | 1.21% | 110,704,965 | |
| 6,179,583 | Institution | 1.20% | 121,923,173 | |
| 3,684,211 | Institution | 0.71% | 65,505,272 | |
| 2,396,954 | Institution | 0.46% | 42,881,507 |