Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Feb 27, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $999320 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $47589679 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $21021889 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $379365 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,546,009 | Institution | 7.41% | 674,505,615 | |
| 2,024,277 | Institution | 2.70% | 246,192,569 | |
| 1,340,398 | Institution | 1.79% | 163,019,205 | |
| 1,263,808 | Institution | 1.69% | 153,704,329 | |
| 1,166,873 | Institution | 1.56% | 141,915,094 | |
| 955,582 | Institution | 1.28% | 116,217,883 | |
| 751,784 | Institution | 1.00% | 91,431,970 | |
| 655,828 | Institution | 0.88% | 79,761,801 | |
| 627,211 | Institution | 0.84% | 76,281,402 | |
| 600,886 | Institution | 0.80% | 73,079,755 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,166,873 | Institution | 1.56% | 141,915,094 | |
| 751,784 | Institution | 1.00% | 91,431,970 | |
| 655,828 | Institution | 0.88% | 79,761,801 | |
| 627,211 | Institution | 0.84% | 76,281,402 | |
| 365,251 | Institution | 0.49% | 44,421,827 | |
| 356,278 | Institution | 0.48% | 43,330,530 | |
| 348,935 | Institution | 0.47% | 42,437,475 | |
| 319,675 | Institution | 0.43% | 38,878,874 | |
| 305,153 | Institution | 0.41% | 37,112,708 | |
| 303,500 | Institution | 0.41% | 36,911,670 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,401,811 | Institution | 3.21% | 211,167,223 | |
| 2,323,861 | Institution | 3.10% | 282,627,975 | |
| 1,603,484 | Institution | 2.14% | 194,037,599 | |
| 767,964 | Institution | 1.03% | 80,759,094 | |
| 520,645 | Institution | 0.70% | 63,320,845 | |
| 519,627 | Institution | 0.69% | 63,197,036 | |
| 342,908 | Institution | 0.46% | 41,495,297 | |
| 327,342 | Institution | 0.44% | 39,811,334 | |
| 292,496 | Institution | 0.39% | 30,758,879 | |
| 270,786 | Institution | 0.36% | 32,767,814 |