Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 01, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $429035 | |
Mar 31, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $77300 | |
Mar 31, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $80800 | |
Mar 10, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $225000 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2993773 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14,163,517 | Institution | 9.99% | 124,497,314 | |
| 9,425,186 | Institution | 6.65% | 82,847,385 | |
| 5,096,877 | Institution | 3.59% | 44,801,549 | |
| 3,115,098 | Institution | 2.20% | 27,381,711 | |
| 2,931,785 | Insider | 2.07% | 25,770,390 | |
| 2,719,031 | Institution | 1.92% | 23,900,282 | |
| 2,425,286 | Institution | 1.71% | 21,318,264 | |
| 1,329,322 | Institution | 0.94% | 11,684,740 | |
| 1,192,524 | Institution | 0.84% | 10,482,286 | |
| 1,011,327 | Insider | 0.71% | 8,889,564 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,425,186 | Institution | 6.65% | 82,847,385 | |
| 3,115,098 | Institution | 2.20% | 27,381,711 | |
| 1,329,322 | Institution | 0.94% | 11,684,740 | |
| 902,453 | Institution | 0.64% | 7,932,562 | |
| 748,984 | Institution | 0.53% | 6,583,569 | |
| 645,232 | Institution | 0.46% | 5,671,589 | |
| 614,271 | Institution | 0.43% | 5,399,442 | |
| 454,751 | Institution | 0.32% | 3,997,261 | |
| 406,758 | Institution | 0.29% | 3,575,403 | |
| 376,223 | Institution | 0.27% | 3,307,000 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,213,233 | Institution | 2.97% | 35,475,422 | |
| 3,059,808 | Institution | 2.16% | 25,763,583 | |
| 3,011,058 | Institution | 2.12% | 25,353,108 | |
| 2,990,088 | Institution | 2.11% | 26,282,874 | |
| 1,902,634 | Institution | 1.34% | 18,036,970 | |
| 1,685,072 | Institution | 1.19% | 14,188,306 | |
| 1,404,690 | Institution | 0.99% | 11,827,490 | |
| 1,191,258 | Institution | 0.84% | 10,471,158 | |
| 1,064,939 | Institution | 0.75% | 9,360,814 | |
| 633,100 | Institution | 0.45% | 5,330,702 |