Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 02, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1000036 | |
Nov 18, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $125250 | |
Nov 14, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $500346 | |
Nov 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $5118609 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14,233,107 | Institution | 8.15% | 81,413,372 | |
| 12,790,033 | Institution | 7.33% | 73,158,989 | |
| 5,876,637 | Institution | 3.37% | 33,614,364 | |
| 3,419,793 | Insider | 1.96% | 19,561,216 | |
| 2,815,166 | Institution | 1.61% | 16,102,750 | |
| 2,333,882 | Institution | 1.34% | 13,349,805 | |
| 2,287,893 | Institution | 1.31% | 13,086,748 | |
| 2,125,510 | Institution | 1.22% | 12,157,917 | |
| 2,014,816 | Institution | 1.15% | 11,524,748 | |
| 1,962,465 | Insider | 1.12% | 11,225,300 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12,790,033 | Institution | 7.33% | 73,158,989 | |
| 2,815,166 | Institution | 1.61% | 16,102,750 | |
| 2,333,882 | Institution | 1.34% | 13,349,805 | |
| 2,287,893 | Institution | 1.31% | 13,086,748 | |
| 2,125,510 | Institution | 1.22% | 12,157,917 | |
| 2,014,816 | Institution | 1.15% | 11,524,748 | |
| 1,770,462 | Institution | 1.01% | 10,127,043 | |
| 1,625,435 | Institution | 0.93% | 9,297,488 | |
| 1,270,866 | Institution | 0.73% | 7,269,354 | |
| 1,045,451 | Institution | 0.60% | 5,979,980 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,133,250 | Institution | 2.94% | 21,764,980 | |
| 3,902,967 | Institution | 2.24% | 22,793,327 | |
| 3,828,672 | Institution | 2.19% | 16,233,569 | |
| 2,150,048 | Institution | 1.23% | 9,116,204 | |
| 1,926,202 | Institution | 1.10% | 8,167,096 | |
| 1,397,354 | Institution | 0.80% | 8,160,547 | |
| 834,267 | Institution | 0.48% | 5,080,686 | |
| 826,822 | Institution | 0.47% | 3,505,725 | |
| 667,055 | Institution | 0.38% | 4,062,365 | |
| 372,289 | Institution | 0.21% | 2,267,240 |