Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 18, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $98567 | |
Mar 09, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $45227 | |
Sep 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $587204 | |
Sep 11, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $495200 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 390,574 | Insider | 4.32% | 5,405,544 | |
| 383,487 | Institution | 4.24% | 5,307,460 | |
| 336,010 | Institution | 3.72% | 4,650,378 | |
| 259,771 | Institution | 2.87% | 3,595,231 | |
| 209,026 | Institution | 2.31% | 2,892,920 | |
| 192,140 | Institution | 2.13% | 2,659,218 | |
| 97,594 | Insider | 1.08% | 1,350,701 | |
| 84,172 | Institution | 0.93% | 1,164,940 | |
| 79,985 | Insider | 0.88% | 1,106,992 | |
| 71,310 | Insider | 0.79% | 986,930 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336,010 | Institution | 3.72% | 4,650,378 | |
| 192,140 | Institution | 2.13% | 2,659,218 | |
| 84,172 | Institution | 0.93% | 1,164,940 | |
| 66,798 | Institution | 0.74% | 924,484 | |
| 65,789 | Institution | 0.73% | 910,520 | |
| 47,735 | Institution | 0.53% | 660,652 | |
| 29,402 | Institution | 0.33% | 406,924 | |
| 26,238 | Institution | 0.29% | 363,134 | |
| 15,000 | Institution | 0.17% | 207,600 | |
| 9,884 | Institution | 0.11% | 136,795 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 264,251 | Institution | 2.92% | 3,517,181 | |
| 199,118 | Institution | 2.20% | 2,666,190 | |
| 162,615 | Institution | 1.80% | 2,250,592 | |
| 75,663 | Institution | 0.84% | 1,047,176 | |
| 71,759 | Institution | 0.79% | 955,112 | |
| 40,412 | Institution | 0.45% | 537,884 | |
| 34,453 | Institution | 0.38% | 591,213 | |
| 31,626 | Institution | 0.35% | 423,472 | |
| 23,784 | Institution | 0.26% | 318,468 | |
| 21,493 | Institution | 0.24% | 297,463 |