Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2430577 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $12847896 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $64138800 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $786069 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,888,464 | Institution | 11.84% | 291,810,835 | |
| 8,815,704 | Institution | 9.59% | 236,260,867 | |
| 8,319,662 | Institution | 9.05% | 222,966,942 | |
| 7,027,345 | Institution | 7.64% | 188,332,846 | |
| 4,520,000 | Institution | 4.91% | 121,136,000 | |
| 4,380,000 | Institution | 4.76% | 117,384,000 | |
| 4,215,000 | Institution | 4.58% | 112,962,000 | |
| 2,771,210 | Institution | 3.01% | 74,268,428 | |
| 2,628,200 | Institution | 2.86% | 70,435,760 | |
| 2,427,496 | Institution | 2.64% | 65,056,893 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,815,704 | Institution | 9.59% | 236,260,867 | |
| 7,027,345 | Institution | 7.64% | 188,332,846 | |
| 2,628,200 | Institution | 2.86% | 70,435,760 | |
| 1,476,986 | Institution | 1.61% | 39,583,225 | |
| 1,199,243 | Institution | 1.30% | 32,139,712 | |
| 944,082 | Institution | 1.03% | 25,301,398 | |
| 927,980 | Institution | 1.01% | 24,869,864 | |
| 873,946 | Institution | 0.95% | 23,421,753 | |
| 821,578 | Institution | 0.89% | 22,018,290 | |
| 653,846 | Institution | 0.71% | 17,523,073 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,628,517 | Institution | 6.12% | 146,454,012 | |
| 2,947,694 | Institution | 3.21% | 68,946,563 | |
| 2,826,040 | Institution | 3.07% | 197,257,592 | |
| 2,135,201 | Institution | 2.32% | 55,557,930 | |
| 2,131,361 | Institution | 2.32% | 49,852,534 | |
| 1,355,372 | Institution | 1.47% | 31,702,151 | |
| 1,031,905 | Institution | 1.12% | 24,136,258 | |
| 859,279 | Institution | 0.93% | 23,329,425 | |
| 857,636 | Institution | 0.93% | 22,315,689 | |
| 848,871 | Institution | 0.92% | 23,046,848 |