Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 30, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $10935 | |
Mar 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $25606 | |
May 19, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $18420 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 619,521 | Insider | 15.96% | 4,144,595 | |
| 265,091 | Insider | 6.83% | 1,773,459 | |
| 138,594 | Institution | 3.57% | 927,194 | |
| 132,898 | Institution | 3.42% | 889,088 | |
| 29,000 | Insider | 0.75% | 194,010 | |
| 26,061 | Institution | 0.67% | 174,348 | |
| 12,846 | Institution | 0.33% | 85,940 | |
| 10,133 | Institution | 0.26% | 67,790 | |
| 7,674 | Institution | 0.20% | 51,339 | |
| 7,500 | Institution | 0.19% | 50,175 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 132,898 | Institution | 3.42% | 889,088 | |
| 26,061 | Institution | 0.67% | 174,348 | |
| 12,846 | Institution | 0.33% | 85,940 | |
| 10,133 | Institution | 0.26% | 67,790 | |
| 7,500 | Institution | 0.19% | 50,175 | |
| 315 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,107 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107,686 | Institution | 2.77% | 954,098 | |
| 30,908 | Institution | 0.80% | 273,845 | |
| 7,674 | Institution | 0.20% | 62,236 | |
| 3,804 | Institution | 0.10% | 29,945 | |
| 1,190 | Institution | 0.03% | 9,368 |