Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $803126 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4796409 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2255400 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $526152106 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56,385,530 | Institution | 8.53% | 694,105,874 | |
| 52,631,228 | Institution | 7.96% | 647,890,417 | |
| 48,989,954 | Institution | 7.41% | 603,066,334 | |
| 35,926,025 | Institution | 5.43% | 442,249,368 | |
| 21,371,813 | Institution | 3.23% | 263,087,018 | |
| 14,150,000 | Institution | 2.14% | 174,186,500 | |
| 12,313,957 | Institution | 1.86% | 151,584,811 | |
| 10,632,230 | Institution | 1.61% | 130,882,751 | |
| 9,133,251 | Institution | 1.38% | 112,430,320 | |
| 6,827,068 | Institution | 1.03% | 84,041,207 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52,631,228 | Institution | 7.96% | 647,890,417 | |
| 21,371,813 | Institution | 3.23% | 263,087,018 | |
| 10,632,230 | Institution | 1.61% | 130,882,751 | |
| 9,133,251 | Institution | 1.38% | 112,430,320 | |
| 6,619,227 | Institution | 1.00% | 81,482,684 | |
| 3,822,120 | Institution | 0.58% | 47,050,297 | |
| 3,690,104 | Institution | 0.56% | 45,425,180 | |
| 2,984,500 | Institution | 0.45% | 36,739,195 | |
| 2,636,278 | Institution | 0.40% | 32,452,582 | |
| 2,150,915 | Institution | 0.33% | 26,477,764 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22,340,206 | Institution | 3.38% | 283,497,214 | |
| 21,046,582 | Institution | 3.18% | 226,040,291 | |
| 15,249,202 | Institution | 2.31% | 163,776,429 | |
| 9,701,291 | Institution | 1.47% | 104,191,865 | |
| 7,380,397 | Institution | 1.12% | 79,265,464 | |
| 6,827,068 | Institution | 1.03% | 87,318,200 | |
| 4,990,615 | Institution | 0.75% | 61,434,471 | |
| 3,340,230 | Institution | 0.51% | 42,387,519 | |
| 3,292,009 | Institution | 0.50% | 42,104,795 | |
| 3,006,219 | Institution | 0.45% | 38,148,919 |