Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $520159 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $30630 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $12059490 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,818,161 | Institution | 13.67% | 240,813,684 | |
| 3,901,785 | Institution | 9.17% | 161,494,881 | |
| 3,712,992 | Institution | 8.72% | 153,680,739 | |
| 3,042,161 | Institution | 7.15% | 125,915,044 | |
| 2,679,185 | Insider | 6.29% | 110,891,467 | |
| 2,412,703 | Insider | 5.67% | 99,861,777 | |
| 1,224,278 | Institution | 2.88% | 50,672,866 | |
| 1,020,000 | Institution | 2.40% | 42,217,800 | |
| 754,498 | Institution | 1.77% | 31,228,672 | |
| 698,976 | Institution | 1.64% | 28,930,617 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,712,992 | Institution | 8.72% | 153,680,739 | |
| 3,042,161 | Institution | 7.15% | 125,915,044 | |
| 1,020,000 | Institution | 2.40% | 42,217,800 | |
| 669,941 | Institution | 1.57% | 27,728,858 | |
| 562,941 | Institution | 1.32% | 23,300,128 | |
| 432,435 | Institution | 1.02% | 17,898,485 | |
| 402,011 | Institution | 0.94% | 16,639,235 | |
| 379,480 | Institution | 0.89% | 15,706,677 | |
| 340,937 | Institution | 0.80% | 14,111,382 | |
| 277,872 | Institution | 0.65% | 11,501,122 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,458,409 | Institution | 5.78% | 101,753,549 | |
| 1,329,754 | Institution | 3.12% | 48,509,426 | |
| 1,204,661 | Institution | 2.83% | 45,897,584 | |
| 947,141 | Institution | 2.23% | 39,202,166 | |
| 858,739 | Institution | 2.02% | 32,717,956 | |
| 606,418 | Institution | 1.42% | 25,099,641 | |
| 546,767 | Institution | 1.28% | 20,831,823 | |
| 523,995 | Institution | 1.23% | 21,326,597 | |
| 447,375 | Institution | 1.05% | 17,044,988 | |
| 380,762 | Institution | 0.89% | 15,497,013 |