Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Feb 14, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $395678 | |
Feb 10, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $317568 | |
Feb 10, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$47802 | |
Jan 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$155925 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,869,028 | Insider | 8.52% | 34,920,717 | |
| 2,231,378 | Institution | 3.24% | 13,276,699 | |
| 1,562,000 | Institution | 2.27% | 9,293,900 | |
| 1,503,266 | Insider | 2.18% | 8,944,433 | |
| 1,337,099 | Institution | 1.94% | 7,955,739 | |
| 620,894 | Institution | 0.90% | 3,694,319 | |
| 354,823 | Institution | 0.51% | 2,111,197 | |
| 351,978 | Institution | 0.51% | 2,094,269 | |
| 329,515 | Insider | 0.48% | 1,960,614 | |
| 317,797 | Insider | 0.46% | 1,890,892 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,562,000 | Institution | 2.27% | 9,293,900 | |
| 620,894 | Institution | 0.90% | 3,694,319 | |
| 354,823 | Institution | 0.51% | 2,111,197 | |
| 145,585 | Institution | 0.21% | 866,231 | |
| 142,469 | Institution | 0.21% | 847,691 | |
| 122,252 | Institution | 0.18% | 727,399 | |
| 68,462 | Institution | 0.10% | 407,349 | |
| 66,976 | Institution | 0.10% | 398,507 | |
| 58,000 | Institution | 0.08% | 345,100 | |
| 50,353 | Institution | 0.07% | 299,600 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 291,896 | Institution | 0.42% | 1,529,535 | |
| 171,219 | Institution | 0.25% | 1,018,753 | |
| 54,948 | Institution | 0.08% | 287,928 | |
| 5,134 | Institution | <0.01% | 26,902 |