Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €95625 | |
Jan 02, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €920989 | |
Jan 02, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €77680 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48,287,641 | Institution | 5.69% | 1,376,680,645 | |
| 27,878,854 | Institution | 3.29% | 794,826,128 | |
| 15,094,372 | Institution | 1.78% | 430,340,546 | |
| 12,898,625 | Institution | 1.52% | 367,739,799 | |
| 10,325,495 | Institution | 1.22% | 294,379,862 | |
| 9,274,391 | Institution | 1.09% | 264,412,887 | |
| 6,811,700 | Institution | 0.80% | 194,201,567 | |
| 6,722,556 | Institution | 0.79% | 191,660,072 | |
| 4,929,691 | Institution | 0.58% | 140,545,490 | |
| 4,249,220 | Institution | 0.50% | 121,145,262 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,325,495 | Institution | 1.22% | 294,379,862 | |
| 6,811,700 | Institution | 0.80% | 194,201,567 | |
| 6,722,556 | Institution | 0.79% | 191,660,072 | |
| 4,929,691 | Institution | 0.58% | 140,545,490 | |
| 3,458,322 | Institution | 0.41% | 98,596,760 | |
| 2,995,270 | Institution | 0.35% | 85,395,148 | |
| 2,602,935 | Institution | 0.31% | 74,209,677 | |
| 2,230,738 | Institution | 0.26% | 63,598,340 | |
| 1,314,774 | Institution | 0.15% | 37,484,207 | |
| 1,308,468 | Institution | 0.15% | 37,304,423 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|