Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 01, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | S$102391 | |
Nov 07, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | S$5063670 | |
May 08, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | S$3447510 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 179,820,416 | Insider | 10.80% | 5,205,801,043 | |
| 43,503,549 | Institution | 2.61% | 1,259,427,744 | |
| 21,923,478 | Institution | 1.32% | 634,684,688 | |
| 18,049,093 | Institution | 1.08% | 522,521,242 | |
| 11,666,749 | Institution | 0.70% | 337,752,384 | |
| 8,543,461 | Institution | 0.51% | 247,333,196 | |
| 8,084,672 | Institution | 0.49% | 234,051,254 | |
| 7,873,709 | Institution | 0.47% | 227,943,876 | |
| 7,239,300 | Institution | 0.43% | 209,577,735 | |
| 6,657,533 | Institution | 0.40% | 192,735,580 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18,049,093 | Institution | 1.08% | 522,521,242 | |
| 11,666,749 | Institution | 0.70% | 337,752,384 | |
| 8,543,461 | Institution | 0.51% | 247,333,196 | |
| 8,084,672 | Institution | 0.49% | 234,051,254 | |
| 7,873,709 | Institution | 0.47% | 227,943,876 | |
| 7,239,300 | Institution | 0.43% | 209,577,735 | |
| 6,657,533 | Institution | 0.40% | 192,735,580 | |
| 5,298,604 | Institution | 0.32% | 153,394,586 | |
| 5,154,502 | Institution | 0.31% | 149,222,833 | |
| 4,973,048 | Institution | 0.30% | 143,969,740 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|