Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 27, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €30290 | |
Mar 04, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €4940000 | |
Nov 04, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €2355000 | |
Sep 09, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €76230 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44,497,422 | Institution | 1.73% | 145,506,570 | |
| 18,140,798 | Institution | 0.71% | 59,320,409 | |
| 16,989,130 | Institution | 0.66% | 55,554,455 | |
| 16,352,845 | Institution | 0.64% | 53,473,803 | |
| 14,046,732 | Institution | 0.55% | 45,932,814 | |
| 13,414,967 | Institution | 0.52% | 43,866,942 | |
| 10,642,373 | Institution | 0.41% | 34,800,560 | |
| 9,659,683 | Institution | 0.38% | 31,587,163 | |
| 8,048,741 | Institution | 0.31% | 26,319,383 | |
| 7,692,902 | Institution | 0.30% | 25,155,790 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16,989,130 | Institution | 0.66% | 55,554,455 | |
| 16,352,845 | Institution | 0.64% | 53,473,803 | |
| 13,414,967 | Institution | 0.52% | 43,866,942 | |
| 10,642,373 | Institution | 0.41% | 34,800,560 | |
| 7,692,902 | Institution | 0.30% | 25,155,790 | |
| 5,415,250 | Institution | 0.21% | 17,707,868 | |
| 3,452,112 | Institution | 0.13% | 11,288,406 | |
| 2,329,246 | Institution | 0.09% | 7,616,634 | |
| 2,008,289 | Institution | 0.08% | 6,567,105 | |
| 1,245,638 | Institution | 0.05% | 4,073,236 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|