Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 21, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $41164 | |
Apr 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $49130 | |
Apr 15, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $127698 | |
Apr 10, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $27120 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,260,247 | Insider | 12.58% | 15,538,846 | |
| 661,556 | Insider | 6.61% | 8,156,985 | |
| 264,340 | Institution | 2.64% | 3,259,312 | |
| 231,268 | Insider | 2.31% | 2,851,534 | |
| 196,196 | Institution | 1.96% | 2,419,097 | |
| 148,244 | Insider | 1.48% | 1,827,849 | |
| 131,163 | Institution | 1.31% | 1,617,240 | |
| 71,200 | Institution | 0.71% | 877,896 | |
| 46,856 | Institution | 0.47% | 577,734 | |
| 38,000 | Insider | 0.38% | 468,540 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 196,196 | Institution | 1.96% | 2,419,097 | |
| 131,163 | Institution | 1.31% | 1,617,240 | |
| 71,200 | Institution | 0.71% | 877,896 | |
| 46,856 | Institution | 0.47% | 577,734 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 212,340 | Institution | 2.12% | 1,227,325 | |
| 52,000 | Institution | 0.52% | 300,560 | |
| 28,056 | Institution | 0.28% | 136,352 | |
| 9,440 | Institution | 0.09% | 116,395 | |
| 4,053 | Institution | 0.04% | 47,015 | |
| 892 | Institution | <0.01% | 10,347 | |
| 416 | Institution | <0.01% | 5,129 | |
| 228 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,811 |