Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
May 13, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $12751 | |
May 13, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $47528 | |
Apr 07, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $502665 | |
Apr 07, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $423925 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Jun 30, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1015045 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 312,518,088 | Insider | 71.66% | 27,271,890,949 | |
| 13,471,117 | Institution | 3.09% | 1,175,557,025 | |
| 5,084,897 | Institution | 1.17% | 443,733,537 | |
| 2,434,750 | Institution | 0.56% | 212,468,459 | |
| 2,007,446 | Institution | 0.46% | 175,179,775 | |
| 1,914,826 | Institution | 0.44% | 167,097,291 | |
| 1,527,620 | Institution | 0.35% | 133,307,759 | |
| 1,511,104 | Institution | 0.35% | 131,866,491 | |
| 1,438,484 | Institution | 0.33% | 125,529,306 | |
| 1,296,118 | Institution | 0.30% | 113,105,737 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,007,446 | Institution | 0.46% | 175,179,775 | |
| 1,914,826 | Institution | 0.44% | 167,097,291 | |
| 1,511,104 | Institution | 0.35% | 131,866,491 | |
| 1,296,118 | Institution | 0.30% | 113,105,737 | |
| 472,630 | Institution | 0.11% | 41,244,057 | |
| 409,590 | Institution | 0.09% | 35,742,871 | |
| 381,700 | Institution | 0.09% | 33,309,051 | |
| 297,098 | Institution | 0.07% | 25,926,257 | |
| 195,253 | Institution | 0.04% | 17,038,753 | |
| 134,726 | Institution | 0.03% | 11,756,864 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121,121 | Institution | 0.03% | 10,806,416 | |
| 40,073 | Institution | <0.01% | 3,575,313 | |
| 23,554 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,605,779 | |
| 20,324 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,477,975 | |
| 20,324 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,477,975 | |
| 11,928 | Institution | <0.01% | 1,064,216 | |
| 4,694 | Institution | <0.01% | 409,622 | |
| 3,237 | Institution | <0.01% | 395,042 | |
| 2,981 | Institution | <0.01% | 363,454 | |
| 2,788 | Institution | <0.01% | 340,266 |