Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 30, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$2964128 | |
Dec 02, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$526990 | |
May 05, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$1711267 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21,053,703 | Institution | 4.51% | 286,330,361 | |
| 11,063,610 | Institution | 2.37% | 150,465,096 | |
| 9,883,389 | Institution | 2.12% | 134,414,090 | |
| 7,591,195 | Institution | 1.63% | 103,240,252 | |
| 6,779,842 | Institution | 1.45% | 92,205,851 | |
| 6,509,220 | Institution | 1.39% | 88,525,392 | |
| 4,550,902 | Institution | 0.97% | 61,892,267 | |
| 4,324,208 | Institution | 0.93% | 58,809,229 | |
| 2,549,284 | Institution | 0.55% | 34,670,262 | |
| 2,160,462 | Institution | 0.46% | 29,382,283 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,063,610 | Institution | 2.37% | 150,465,096 | |
| 6,779,842 | Institution | 1.45% | 92,205,851 | |
| 6,509,220 | Institution | 1.39% | 88,525,392 | |
| 4,324,208 | Institution | 0.93% | 58,809,229 | |
| 2,549,284 | Institution | 0.55% | 34,670,262 | |
| 2,160,462 | Institution | 0.46% | 29,382,283 | |
| 801,445 | Institution | 0.17% | 10,899,652 | |
| 367,531 | Institution | 0.08% | 4,998,422 | |
| 347,455 | Institution | 0.07% | 4,725,388 | |
| 333,098 | Institution | 0.07% | 4,530,133 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|