Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 21, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$70061 | |
Feb 28, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$79984 | |
Feb 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$280961 | |
Jan 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$45905 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12,622,599 | Institution | 4.34% | 201,709,132 | |
| 10,828,982 | Institution | 3.73% | 173,047,132 | |
| 4,259,536 | Institution | 1.47% | 68,067,385 | |
| 2,807,815 | Institution | 0.97% | 44,868,884 | |
| 2,506,969 | Institution | 0.86% | 40,061,365 | |
| 1,801,497 | Institution | 0.62% | 28,787,922 | |
| 1,789,264 | Institution | 0.62% | 28,592,439 | |
| 1,130,777 | Institution | 0.39% | 18,069,816 | |
| 959,132 | Institution | 0.33% | 15,326,929 | |
| 920,670 | Institution | 0.32% | 14,712,307 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,259,536 | Institution | 1.47% | 68,067,385 | |
| 2,807,815 | Institution | 0.97% | 44,868,884 | |
| 1,789,264 | Institution | 0.62% | 28,592,439 | |
| 412,479 | Institution | 0.14% | 6,591,414 | |
| 318,000 | Institution | 0.11% | 5,081,640 | |
| 175,880 | Institution | 0.06% | 2,810,562 | |
| 146,333 | Institution | 0.05% | 2,338,401 | |
| 110,042 | Institution | 0.04% | 1,758,471 | |
| 81,470 | Institution | 0.03% | 1,301,891 | |
| 75,126 | Institution | 0.03% | 1,200,513 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|