Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €59888 | |
Apr 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €557840 | |
Apr 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €325280 | |
Apr 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €418304 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $97375111 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2550898 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3674213 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $263991 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,680,592 | Institution | 3.44% | 2,145,806,150 | |
| 3,928,363 | Institution | 2.03% | 1,261,790,196 | |
| 3,546,876 | Institution | 1.83% | 1,139,256,571 | |
| 1,744,993 | Institution | 0.90% | 560,491,752 | |
| 1,535,841 | Institution | 0.79% | 493,312,129 | |
| 1,511,437 | Institution | 0.78% | 485,473,564 | |
| 1,354,937 | Institution | 0.70% | 435,205,764 | |
| 1,126,006 | Institution | 0.58% | 361,673,127 | |
| 842,659 | Institution | 0.43% | 270,662,071 | |
| 823,256 | Institution | 0.42% | 264,429,827 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,744,993 | Institution | 0.90% | 560,491,752 | |
| 1,354,937 | Institution | 0.70% | 435,205,764 | |
| 1,126,006 | Institution | 0.58% | 361,673,127 | |
| 842,659 | Institution | 0.43% | 270,662,071 | |
| 823,256 | Institution | 0.42% | 264,429,827 | |
| 794,568 | Institution | 0.41% | 255,215,242 | |
| 651,277 | Institution | 0.34% | 209,190,172 | |
| 552,685 | Institution | 0.29% | 177,522,422 | |
| 494,537 | Institution | 0.26% | 158,845,284 | |
| 482,019 | Institution | 0.25% | 154,824,503 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,811 | Institution | <0.01% | 596,290 | |
| 856 | Institution | <0.01% | 281,277 | |
| 519 | Institution | <0.01% | 170,886 | |
| 329 | Institution | <0.01% | 170,473 | |
| 306 | Institution | <0.01% | 100,754 | |
| 187 | Institution | <0.01% | 88,659 | |
| 161 | Institution | <0.01% | 53,011 |