Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $22731364 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $11415817 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,879,941 | Institution | 2.20% | 43,539,434 | |
| 1,247,738 | Institution | 1.46% | 28,897,612 | |
| 1,189,501 | Institution | 1.39% | 27,548,843 | |
| 1,162,674 | Institution | 1.36% | 26,927,530 | |
| 1,142,056 | Institution | 1.34% | 26,450,017 | |
| 939,357 | Institution | 1.10% | 21,755,508 | |
| 715,523 | Insider | 0.84% | 16,571,513 | |
| 606,665 | Institution | 0.71% | 14,050,361 | |
| 597,374 | Institution | 0.70% | 13,835,182 | |
| 532,581 | Institution | 0.62% | 12,334,576 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,162,674 | Institution | 1.36% | 26,927,530 | |
| 939,357 | Institution | 1.10% | 21,755,508 | |
| 606,665 | Institution | 0.71% | 14,050,361 | |
| 532,581 | Institution | 0.62% | 12,334,576 | |
| 323,075 | Institution | 0.38% | 7,482,417 | |
| 310,448 | Institution | 0.36% | 7,189,976 | |
| 292,000 | Institution | 0.34% | 6,762,720 | |
| 252,013 | Institution | 0.29% | 5,836,621 | |
| 238,545 | Institution | 0.28% | 5,524,702 | |
| 215,482 | Institution | 0.25% | 4,990,563 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,339,197 | Institution | 1.57% | 27,252,659 | |
| 1,047,066 | Institution | 1.22% | 21,307,793 | |
| 486,182 | Institution | 0.57% | 9,893,804 | |
| 461,164 | Institution | 0.54% | 9,550,706 | |
| 448,212 | Institution | 0.52% | 9,282,471 | |
| 330,444 | Institution | 0.39% | 6,843,495 | |
| 270,547 | Institution | 0.32% | 5,170,153 | |
| 245,460 | Institution | 0.29% | 5,083,477 | |
| 172,971 | Institution | 0.20% | 3,296,827 | |
| 138,814 | Institution | 0.16% | 2,824,865 |