Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Feb 23, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$400000 | |
Feb 20, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$1046800 | |
Nov 19, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$102109 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,369,430 | Institution | 3.32% | 255,132,538 | |
| 7,684,844 | Institution | 1.66% | 127,568,410 | |
| 6,936,837 | Institution | 1.50% | 115,151,494 | |
| 4,615,394 | Institution | 1.00% | 76,615,540 | |
| 4,426,849 | Institution | 0.96% | 73,485,693 | |
| 3,052,967 | Institution | 0.66% | 50,679,252 | |
| 3,002,874 | Institution | 0.65% | 49,847,708 | |
| 1,958,413 | Institution | 0.42% | 32,509,656 | |
| 1,816,447 | Institution | 0.39% | 30,153,020 | |
| 1,666,908 | Institution | 0.36% | 27,670,673 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,936,837 | Institution | 1.50% | 115,151,494 | |
| 4,615,394 | Institution | 1.00% | 76,615,540 | |
| 4,426,849 | Institution | 0.96% | 73,485,693 | |
| 3,052,967 | Institution | 0.66% | 50,679,252 | |
| 1,958,413 | Institution | 0.42% | 32,509,656 | |
| 1,816,447 | Institution | 0.39% | 30,153,020 | |
| 1,666,908 | Institution | 0.36% | 27,670,673 | |
| 963,768 | Institution | 0.21% | 15,998,549 | |
| 694,500 | Institution | 0.15% | 11,528,700 | |
| 690,224 | Institution | 0.15% | 11,457,718 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|