Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 21, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €9159 | |
Mar 07, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$4977 | |
Dec 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$1954 | |
Dec 10, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $127500 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,216,483 | Institution | 2.38% | 105,692,644 | |
| 5,052,720 | Institution | 1.93% | 85,906,345 | |
| 4,714,221 | Institution | 1.80% | 80,151,185 | |
| 4,141,881 | Institution | 1.58% | 70,420,261 | |
| 3,897,652 | Institution | 1.49% | 66,267,879 | |
| 2,579,985 | Institution | 0.99% | 43,864,905 | |
| 2,472,638 | Institution | 0.95% | 42,039,791 | |
| 1,146,641 | Institution | 0.44% | 19,495,190 | |
| 1,137,128 | Institution | 0.43% | 19,333,450 | |
| 882,565 | Institution | 0.34% | 15,005,370 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,141,881 | Institution | 1.58% | 70,420,261 | |
| 3,897,652 | Institution | 1.49% | 66,267,879 | |
| 2,472,638 | Institution | 0.95% | 42,039,791 | |
| 1,146,641 | Institution | 0.44% | 19,495,190 | |
| 325,000 | Institution | 0.12% | 5,525,650 | |
| 240,630 | Institution | 0.09% | 4,091,191 | |
| 169,696 | Institution | 0.06% | 2,885,171 | |
| 162,658 | Institution | 0.06% | 2,765,511 | |
| 157,822 | Institution | 0.06% | 2,683,290 | |
| 107,172 | Institution | 0.04% | 1,822,138 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|