Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 09, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$5106 | |
Dec 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$29999 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,167,108 | Institution | 5.72% | 71,169,756 | |
| 2,892,456 | Institution | 1.63% | 20,247,192 | |
| 2,597,325 | Institution | 1.46% | 18,181,275 | |
| 2,275,084 | Institution | 1.28% | 15,925,588 | |
| 1,514,071 | Institution | 0.85% | 10,598,497 | |
| 1,015,834 | Institution | 0.57% | 7,110,838 | |
| 898,723 | Institution | 0.51% | 6,291,061 | |
| 367,471 | Institution | 0.21% | 2,572,297 | |
| 345,120 | Institution | 0.19% | 2,415,840 | |
| 335,341 | Insider | 0.19% | 2,347,387 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,167,108 | Institution | 5.72% | 71,169,756 | |
| 2,275,084 | Institution | 1.28% | 15,925,588 | |
| 1,514,071 | Institution | 0.85% | 10,598,497 | |
| 1,015,834 | Institution | 0.57% | 7,110,838 | |
| 898,723 | Institution | 0.51% | 6,291,061 | |
| 88,926 | Institution | 0.05% | 622,482 | |
| 46,090 | Institution | 0.03% | 322,630 | |
| 43,745 | Institution | 0.02% | 306,215 | |
| 34,540 | Institution | 0.02% | 241,780 | |
| 24,657 | Institution | 0.01% | 172,599 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|