Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 07, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €127472 | |
Apr 07, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €133182 | |
Apr 07, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €444674 | |
Apr 07, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €379029 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92,541,890 | Institution | 7.09% | 6,783,320,537 | |
| 44,185,851 | Institution | 3.38% | 3,238,822,878 | |
| 43,013,902 | Institution | 3.29% | 3,152,919,017 | |
| 31,546,646 | Institution | 2.42% | 2,312,369,152 | |
| 29,294,731 | Institution | 2.24% | 2,147,303,782 | |
| 26,207,100 | Institution | 2.01% | 1,920,980,430 | |
| 19,036,103 | Institution | 1.46% | 1,395,346,350 | |
| 12,288,852 | Institution | 0.94% | 900,772,852 | |
| 11,033,626 | Institution | 0.84% | 808,764,786 | |
| 8,897,520 | Institution | 0.68% | 652,188,216 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26,207,100 | Institution | 2.01% | 1,920,980,430 | |
| 19,036,103 | Institution | 1.46% | 1,395,346,350 | |
| 12,288,852 | Institution | 0.94% | 900,772,852 | |
| 8,897,520 | Institution | 0.68% | 652,188,216 | |
| 7,108,229 | Institution | 0.54% | 521,033,186 | |
| 6,264,600 | Institution | 0.48% | 459,195,180 | |
| 5,522,195 | Institution | 0.42% | 404,776,894 | |
| 5,133,704 | Institution | 0.39% | 376,300,503 | |
| 4,835,592 | Institution | 0.37% | 354,448,894 | |
| 4,776,490 | Institution | 0.37% | 350,116,717 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|