Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 07, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1148 | |
Feb 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3427 | |
Nov 14, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1130 | |
Nov 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $87295 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,412,268 | Institution | 9.11% | 54,315,019 | |
| 1,969,325 | Institution | 4.07% | 24,242,391 | |
| 1,953,056 | Institution | 4.03% | 24,042,119 | |
| 1,734,038 | Institution | 3.58% | 21,346,008 | |
| 994,430 | Institution | 2.05% | 12,241,433 | |
| 636,371 | Institution | 1.31% | 7,833,727 | |
| 602,690 | Institution | 1.25% | 7,419,114 | |
| 498,148 | Institution | 1.03% | 6,132,202 | |
| 305,771 | Institution | 0.63% | 3,764,041 | |
| 269,202 | Institution | 0.56% | 3,313,877 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,969,325 | Institution | 4.07% | 24,242,391 | |
| 1,734,038 | Institution | 3.58% | 21,346,008 | |
| 636,371 | Institution | 1.31% | 7,833,727 | |
| 498,148 | Institution | 1.03% | 6,132,202 | |
| 305,771 | Institution | 0.63% | 3,764,041 | |
| 269,202 | Institution | 0.56% | 3,313,877 | |
| 240,277 | Institution | 0.50% | 2,957,810 | |
| 187,587 | Institution | 0.39% | 2,309,196 | |
| 138,364 | Institution | 0.29% | 1,703,261 | |
| 103,725 | Institution | 0.21% | 1,276,855 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,105,320 | Institution | 4.35% | 24,063,804 | |
| 1,494,564 | Institution | 3.09% | 17,082,867 | |
| 1,133,051 | Institution | 2.34% | 14,129,146 | |
| 917,107 | Institution | 1.89% | 11,436,324 | |
| 532,483 | Institution | 1.10% | 6,086,281 | |
| 338,867 | Institution | 0.70% | 4,246,004 | |
| 329,630 | Institution | 0.68% | 4,110,486 | |
| 238,278 | Institution | 0.49% | 2,723,518 | |
| 235,272 | Institution | 0.49% | 2,947,958 | |
| 156,159 | Institution | 0.32% | 1,947,303 |