Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 11, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$75970 | |
Mar 10, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$101766 | |
Mar 10, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$51619 | |
Mar 07, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$46880000 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $7273029 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $98972537 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2679604 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $68557 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82,444,685 | Institution | 10.46% | 1,181,432,336 | |
| 25,053,890 | Insider | 3.18% | 359,022,244 | |
| 20,234,048 | Institution | 2.57% | 289,953,908 | |
| 19,645,627 | Institution | 2.49% | 281,521,835 | |
| 12,429,284 | Institution | 1.58% | 178,111,640 | |
| 11,161,770 | Institution | 1.42% | 159,948,164 | |
| 10,787,546 | Institution | 1.37% | 154,585,534 | |
| 7,049,326 | Institution | 0.89% | 101,016,842 | |
| 6,976,205 | Institution | 0.88% | 99,969,018 | |
| 6,652,900 | Institution | 0.84% | 95,336,057 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,161,770 | Institution | 1.42% | 159,948,164 | |
| 10,787,546 | Institution | 1.37% | 154,585,534 | |
| 6,976,205 | Institution | 0.88% | 99,969,018 | |
| 6,652,900 | Institution | 0.84% | 95,336,057 | |
| 5,761,702 | Institution | 0.73% | 82,565,190 | |
| 4,303,550 | Institution | 0.55% | 61,669,872 | |
| 3,517,720 | Institution | 0.45% | 50,408,928 | |
| 3,267,341 | Institution | 0.41% | 46,820,997 | |
| 2,934,961 | Institution | 0.37% | 42,057,991 | |
| 1,821,487 | Institution | 0.23% | 26,101,909 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31,497,413 | Institution | 4.00% | 468,051,557 | |
| 5,855,513 | Institution | 0.74% | 87,012,923 | |
| 4,311,093 | Institution | 0.55% | 64,062,842 | |
| 912,887 | Institution | 0.12% | 13,565,501 | |
| 101,252 | Institution | 0.01% | 1,498,530 | |
| 81,945 | Institution | 0.01% | 1,217,703 |