Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 20, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $40200 | |
Mar 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $35937 | |
Mar 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $23002 | |
Mar 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $22270 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $12501004 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $10151081 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 688,853 | Insider | 11.41% | 15,278,760 | |
| 634,891 | Institution | 10.52% | 14,081,882 | |
| 515,545 | Institution | 8.54% | 11,434,788 | |
| 253,558 | Institution | 4.20% | 5,623,916 | |
| 243,766 | Institution | 4.04% | 5,406,730 | |
| 220,413 | Institution | 3.65% | 4,888,760 | |
| 183,864 | Institution | 3.05% | 4,078,104 | |
| 156,622 | Insider | 2.59% | 3,473,876 | |
| 156,000 | Institution | 2.58% | 3,460,080 | |
| 141,194 | Insider | 2.34% | 3,131,683 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 243,766 | Institution | 4.04% | 5,406,730 | |
| 220,413 | Institution | 3.65% | 4,888,760 | |
| 156,000 | Institution | 2.58% | 3,460,080 | |
| 129,000 | Institution | 2.14% | 2,861,220 | |
| 120,189 | Institution | 1.99% | 2,665,792 | |
| 65,800 | Institution | 1.09% | 1,459,444 | |
| 54,510 | Institution | 0.90% | 1,209,032 | |
| 41,705 | Institution | 0.69% | 925,017 | |
| 33,039 | Institution | 0.55% | 732,805 | |
| 26,500 | Institution | 0.44% | 587,770 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 159,470 | Institution | 2.64% | 3,227,673 | |
| 121,357 | Institution | 2.01% | 2,691,698 | |
| 60,943 | Institution | 1.01% | 1,233,486 | |
| 47,912 | Institution | 0.79% | 1,062,688 | |
| 46,965 | Institution | 0.78% | 872,140 | |
| 38,592 | Institution | 0.64% | 871,021 | |
| 33,400 | Institution | 0.55% | 753,838 | |
| 32,950 | Institution | 0.55% | 730,831 | |
| 28,359 | Institution | 0.47% | 573,986 | |
| 19,843 | Institution | 0.33% | 447,857 |