Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 16, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | £126716 | |
Dec 15, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | £474507 | |
Dec 15, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | £279936 | |
Dec 15, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | £198211 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,165,919 | Institution | 2.00% | 76,057,084 | |
| 12,653,530 | Institution | 1.67% | 63,457,453 | |
| 9,937,013 | Institution | 1.31% | 49,834,120 | |
| 7,195,328 | Institution | 0.95% | 36,084,570 | |
| 6,715,292 | Institution | 0.89% | 33,677,189 | |
| 5,394,052 | Institution | 0.71% | 27,051,171 | |
| 4,420,833 | Institution | 0.58% | 22,170,477 | |
| 3,695,747 | Institution | 0.49% | 18,534,171 | |
| 3,505,613 | Institution | 0.46% | 17,580,649 | |
| 3,000,000 | Institution | 0.40% | 15,045,000 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12,653,530 | Institution | 1.67% | 63,457,453 | |
| 9,937,013 | Institution | 1.31% | 49,834,120 | |
| 5,394,052 | Institution | 0.71% | 27,051,171 | |
| 4,420,833 | Institution | 0.58% | 22,170,477 | |
| 3,695,747 | Institution | 0.49% | 18,534,171 | |
| 3,505,613 | Institution | 0.46% | 17,580,649 | |
| 3,000,000 | Institution | 0.40% | 15,045,000 | |
| 2,515,707 | Institution | 0.33% | 12,616,271 | |
| 2,463,424 | Institution | 0.32% | 12,354,071 | |
| 2,229,698 | Institution | 0.29% | 11,181,935 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|