Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Feb 18, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | £21399 | |
Aug 11, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | £677981 | |
Aug 11, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | £517634 | |
May 07, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | £19955 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,324,901 | Institution | 1.74% | 51,951,578 | |
| 2,347,161 | Institution | 1.23% | 36,674,391 | |
| 2,155,629 | Institution | 1.13% | 33,681,703 | |
| 1,940,501 | Institution | 1.02% | 30,320,328 | |
| 1,307,705 | Institution | 0.68% | 20,432,891 | |
| 864,495 | Institution | 0.45% | 13,507,734 | |
| 618,895 | Institution | 0.32% | 9,670,234 | |
| 540,102 | Institution | 0.28% | 8,439,094 | |
| 440,585 | Institution | 0.23% | 6,884,141 | |
| 403,643 | Insider | 0.21% | 6,306,922 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,347,161 | Institution | 1.23% | 36,674,391 | |
| 2,155,629 | Institution | 1.13% | 33,681,703 | |
| 1,307,705 | Institution | 0.68% | 20,432,891 | |
| 864,495 | Institution | 0.45% | 13,507,734 | |
| 618,895 | Institution | 0.32% | 9,670,234 | |
| 540,102 | Institution | 0.28% | 8,439,094 | |
| 440,585 | Institution | 0.23% | 6,884,141 | |
| 345,550 | Institution | 0.18% | 5,399,219 | |
| 228,660 | Institution | 0.12% | 3,572,813 | |
| 200,786 | Institution | 0.11% | 3,137,281 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|