Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4460466 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3661263 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $56237503 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3036237 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,813,160 | Insider | 13.87% | 59,576,962 | |
| 5,779,805 | Institution | 9.10% | 39,071,482 | |
| 5,689,645 | Institution | 8.96% | 38,462,000 | |
| 4,730,898 | Institution | 7.45% | 31,980,870 | |
| 3,765,445 | Institution | 5.93% | 25,454,408 | |
| 2,090,110 | Institution | 3.29% | 14,129,144 | |
| 1,661,426 | Institution | 2.62% | 11,231,240 | |
| 1,401,016 | Insider | 2.21% | 9,470,868 | |
| 1,192,179 | Institution | 1.88% | 8,059,130 | |
| 741,165 | Insider | 1.17% | 5,010,275 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,730,898 | Institution | 7.45% | 31,980,870 | |
| 3,765,445 | Institution | 5.93% | 25,454,408 | |
| 1,661,426 | Institution | 2.62% | 11,231,240 | |
| 1,192,179 | Institution | 1.88% | 8,059,130 | |
| 637,675 | Institution | 1.00% | 4,310,683 | |
| 507,209 | Institution | 0.80% | 3,428,733 | |
| 358,480 | Institution | 0.56% | 2,423,325 | |
| 312,310 | Institution | 0.49% | 2,111,216 | |
| 257,414 | Institution | 0.41% | 1,740,119 | |
| 236,365 | Institution | 0.37% | 1,597,827 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,878,671 | Institution | 2.96% | 12,831,323 | |
| 1,424,587 | Institution | 2.24% | 9,630,208 | |
| 1,363,237 | Institution | 2.15% | 9,310,909 | |
| 872,623 | Institution | 1.37% | 5,960,015 | |
| 716,943 | Institution | 1.13% | 4,896,721 | |
| 498,525 | Institution | 0.78% | 3,370,029 | |
| 414,611 | Institution | 0.65% | 3,105,436 | |
| 382,009 | Institution | 0.60% | 2,861,247 | |
| 303,000 | Institution | 0.48% | 2,269,470 | |
| 296,004 | Institution | 0.47% | 2,021,707 |