Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
May 08, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$55689 | |
Mar 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$34897 | |
Mar 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$65139 | |
Mar 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$229484 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14,359,224 | Institution | 7.19% | 264,066,129 | |
| 6,850,446 | Institution | 3.43% | 125,979,702 | |
| 6,227,860 | Institution | 3.12% | 114,530,345 | |
| 5,971,592 | Institution | 2.99% | 109,817,577 | |
| 5,065,751 | Institution | 2.54% | 93,159,161 | |
| 3,528,116 | Institution | 1.77% | 64,882,053 | |
| 2,937,132 | Institution | 1.47% | 54,013,857 | |
| 2,715,085 | Institution | 1.36% | 49,930,413 | |
| 1,975,764 | Institution | 0.99% | 36,334,300 | |
| 1,950,000 | Institution | 0.98% | 35,860,500 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,850,446 | Institution | 3.43% | 125,979,702 | |
| 3,528,116 | Institution | 1.77% | 64,882,053 | |
| 2,937,132 | Institution | 1.47% | 54,013,857 | |
| 1,950,000 | Institution | 0.98% | 35,860,500 | |
| 1,882,867 | Institution | 0.94% | 34,625,924 | |
| 1,499,019 | Institution | 0.75% | 27,566,959 | |
| 1,179,150 | Institution | 0.59% | 21,684,569 | |
| 1,110,100 | Institution | 0.56% | 20,414,739 | |
| 899,100 | Institution | 0.45% | 16,534,449 | |
| 869,552 | Institution | 0.44% | 15,991,061 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,467,123 | Institution | 2.24% | 79,470,118 | |
| 1,088,234 | Institution | 0.54% | 20,012,623 | |
| 656,034 | Institution | 0.33% | 12,064,465 | |
| 25,520 | Institution | 0.01% | 603,937 |