Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
May 12, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $145530 | |
May 07, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $119865 | |
May 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $26040 | |
Nov 03, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $32754 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3167796 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,193,897 | Institution | 5.37% | 31,244,284 | |
| 952,551 | Institution | 4.29% | 24,928,260 | |
| 843,330 | Institution | 3.80% | 22,069,946 | |
| 639,428 | Institution | 2.88% | 16,733,831 | |
| 536,371 | Institution | 2.41% | 14,036,829 | |
| 446,568 | Insider | 2.01% | 11,686,685 | |
| 358,076 | Institution | 1.61% | 9,370,849 | |
| 234,663 | Institution | 1.06% | 6,141,131 | |
| 199,648 | Institution | 0.90% | 5,224,788 | |
| 191,238 | Institution | 0.86% | 5,004,698 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 952,551 | Institution | 4.29% | 24,928,260 | |
| 639,428 | Institution | 2.88% | 16,733,831 | |
| 234,663 | Institution | 1.06% | 6,141,131 | |
| 199,648 | Institution | 0.90% | 5,224,788 | |
| 134,813 | Institution | 0.61% | 3,528,056 | |
| 130,191 | Institution | 0.59% | 3,407,098 | |
| 106,140 | Institution | 0.48% | 2,777,684 | |
| 102,318 | Institution | 0.46% | 2,677,662 | |
| 92,392 | Institution | 0.42% | 2,417,899 | |
| 89,999 | Institution | 0.40% | 2,355,274 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 715,016 | Institution | 3.22% | 16,674,173 | |
| 530,707 | Institution | 2.39% | 13,888,602 | |
| 472,906 | Institution | 2.13% | 12,375,950 | |
| 246,642 | Institution | 1.11% | 5,751,691 | |
| 157,053 | Institution | 0.71% | 4,110,077 | |
| 135,780 | Institution | 0.61% | 3,607,675 | |
| 107,516 | Institution | 0.48% | 2,507,273 | |
| 100,154 | Institution | 0.45% | 2,661,092 | |
| 93,870 | Institution | 0.42% | 2,494,126 | |
| 76,994 | Institution | 0.35% | 1,604,555 |