Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$140430 | |
Feb 27, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$28071 | |
Feb 27, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$91360 | |
Sep 22, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | AU$87450 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21,655,000 | Insider | 3.13% | 15,786,495 | |
| 11,297,305 | Institution | 1.64% | 8,235,735 | |
| 9,151,944 | Institution | 1.32% | 6,671,767 | |
| 8,913,384 | Institution | 1.29% | 6,497,857 | |
| 5,696,583 | Institution | 0.82% | 4,152,809 | |
| 3,423,384 | Institution | 0.50% | 2,495,647 | |
| 2,236,831 | Institution | 0.32% | 1,630,650 | |
| 1,373,775 | Institution | 0.20% | 1,001,482 | |
| 1,146,009 | Insider | 0.17% | 835,441 | |
| 333,614 | Institution | 0.05% | 243,205 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,913,384 | Institution | 1.29% | 6,497,857 | |
| 5,696,583 | Institution | 0.82% | 4,152,809 | |
| 3,423,384 | Institution | 0.50% | 2,495,647 | |
| 333,614 | Institution | 0.05% | 243,205 | |
| 175,465 | Institution | 0.03% | 127,914 | |
| 146,523 | Institution | 0.02% | 106,815 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|