Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $618702 | |
Mar 19, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | £552010 | |
Mar 19, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | £1294130 | |
Mar 19, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $441570 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 773,045,262 | Institution | 4.92% | 5,722,081,029 | |
| 570,255,597 | Institution | 3.63% | 4,221,031,929 | |
| 229,494,018 | Institution | 1.46% | 1,698,714,721 | |
| 184,433,324 | Institution | 1.17% | 1,365,175,464 | |
| 148,175,068 | Institution | 0.94% | 1,096,791,853 | |
| 92,375,867 | Institution | 0.59% | 683,766,168 | |
| 86,305,645 | Institution | 0.55% | 638,834,384 | |
| 85,698,665 | Institution | 0.55% | 634,341,518 | |
| 83,219,100 | Institution | 0.53% | 615,987,778 | |
| 76,933,052 | Institution | 0.49% | 569,458,451 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 229,494,018 | Institution | 1.46% | 1,698,714,721 | |
| 148,175,068 | Institution | 0.94% | 1,096,791,853 | |
| 85,698,665 | Institution | 0.55% | 634,341,518 | |
| 83,219,100 | Institution | 0.53% | 615,987,778 | |
| 76,933,052 | Institution | 0.49% | 569,458,451 | |
| 61,832,810 | Institution | 0.39% | 457,686,460 | |
| 56,680,323 | Institution | 0.36% | 419,547,751 | |
| 53,235,462 | Institution | 0.34% | 394,048,890 | |
| 44,096,914 | Institution | 0.28% | 326,405,357 | |
| 43,408,522 | Institution | 0.28% | 321,309,880 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 249,155 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,501,648 | |
| 249,155 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,501,648 | |
| 105,841 | Institution | <0.01% | 782,313 |