Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Feb 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$28998 | |
Feb 18, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$33800 | |
Feb 14, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$13820 | |
Jan 10, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$30315 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,085,497 | Institution | 2.94% | 38,850,813 | |
| 4,940,564 | Institution | 1.80% | 23,739,410 | |
| 4,731,489 | Institution | 1.72% | 22,734,805 | |
| 4,549,853 | Institution | 1.66% | 21,862,044 | |
| 4,151,784 | Institution | 1.51% | 19,949,322 | |
| 3,500,000 | Institution | 1.27% | 16,817,500 | |
| 3,169,426 | Institution | 1.15% | 15,229,092 | |
| 2,387,492 | Institution | 0.87% | 11,471,899 | |
| 1,670,810 | Institution | 0.61% | 8,028,242 | |
| 1,647,883 | Institution | 0.60% | 7,918,078 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,085,497 | Institution | 2.94% | 38,850,813 | |
| 4,549,853 | Institution | 1.66% | 21,862,044 | |
| 3,500,000 | Institution | 1.27% | 16,817,500 | |
| 2,387,492 | Institution | 0.87% | 11,471,899 | |
| 1,647,883 | Institution | 0.60% | 7,918,078 | |
| 755,222 | Institution | 0.27% | 3,628,842 | |
| 383,449 | Institution | 0.14% | 1,842,472 | |
| 340,000 | Institution | 0.12% | 1,633,700 | |
| 147,315 | Institution | 0.05% | 707,849 | |
| 143,247 | Institution | 0.05% | 688,302 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|