Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Feb 27, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $630344 | |
Feb 27, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $630302 | |
Feb 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $176736 | |
Feb 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1548050 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $94768081 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,860,580 | Insider | 37.42% | 211,830,025 | |
| 2,230,362 | Institution | 21.62% | 122,379,963 | |
| 608,612 | Institution | 5.90% | 33,394,540 | |
| 513,695 | Insider | 4.98% | 28,186,445 | |
| 504,823 | Institution | 4.89% | 27,699,638 | |
| 316,908 | Insider | 3.07% | 17,388,742 | |
| 301,096 | Insider | 2.92% | 16,521,138 | |
| 261,458 | Institution | 2.53% | 14,346,200 | |
| 200,000 | Institution | 1.94% | 10,974,000 | |
| 172,309 | Institution | 1.67% | 9,454,595 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 504,823 | Institution | 4.89% | 27,699,638 | |
| 200,000 | Institution | 1.94% | 10,974,000 | |
| 172,309 | Institution | 1.67% | 9,454,595 | |
| 164,438 | Institution | 1.59% | 9,022,713 | |
| 146,800 | Institution | 1.42% | 8,054,916 | |
| 137,534 | Institution | 1.33% | 7,546,491 | |
| 60,000 | Institution | 0.58% | 3,292,200 | |
| 48,000 | Institution | 0.47% | 2,633,760 | |
| 42,641 | Institution | 0.41% | 2,339,712 | |
| 34,500 | Institution | 0.33% | 1,893,015 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 261,731 | Institution | 2.54% | 12,340,617 | |
| 253,788 | Institution | 2.46% | 11,966,104 | |
| 180,093 | Institution | 1.75% | 9,881,703 | |
| 56,406 | Institution | 0.55% | 2,730,614 | |
| 54,270 | Institution | 0.53% | 2,977,795 | |
| 33,807 | Institution | 0.33% | 1,870,879 | |
| 32,522 | Institution | 0.32% | 1,533,412 | |
| 29,116 | Institution | 0.28% | 1,611,279 | |
| 24,277 | Institution | 0.24% | 1,144,661 | |
| 15,324 | Institution | 0.15% | 848,030 |