Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $31280 | |
Apr 01, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $31400 | |
Apr 01, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $47100 | |
Mar 09, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $70600 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,608,925 | Institution | 3.40% | 20,355,489 | |
| 5,815,736 | Institution | 2.99% | 17,912,467 | |
| 4,838,383 | Institution | 2.49% | 14,902,220 | |
| 4,422,826 | Institution | 2.28% | 13,622,304 | |
| 2,200,209 | Institution | 1.13% | 6,776,644 | |
| 1,802,345 | Institution | 0.93% | 5,551,223 | |
| 1,055,174 | Institution | 0.54% | 3,249,936 | |
| 1,007,471 | Institution | 0.52% | 3,103,011 | |
| 937,922 | Institution | 0.48% | 2,888,800 | |
| 730,631 | Institution | 0.38% | 2,250,343 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,422,826 | Institution | 2.28% | 13,622,304 | |
| 2,200,209 | Institution | 1.13% | 6,776,644 | |
| 1,802,345 | Institution | 0.93% | 5,551,223 | |
| 1,055,174 | Institution | 0.54% | 3,249,936 | |
| 1,007,471 | Institution | 0.52% | 3,103,011 | |
| 937,922 | Institution | 0.48% | 2,888,800 | |
| 730,631 | Institution | 0.38% | 2,250,343 | |
| 663,391 | Institution | 0.34% | 2,043,244 | |
| 527,868 | Institution | 0.27% | 1,625,833 | |
| 300,000 | Institution | 0.15% | 924,000 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,687,030 | Institution | 2.41% | 14,482,923 | |
| 4,107,271 | Institution | 2.11% | 12,650,395 | |
| 3,068,717 | Institution | 1.58% | 9,451,648 | |
| 1,416,446 | Institution | 0.73% | 4,362,654 | |
| 1,071,243 | Institution | 0.55% | 3,299,428 | |
| 903,498 | Institution | 0.46% | 2,782,774 | |
| 641,948 | Institution | 0.33% | 1,977,200 | |
| 604,702 | Institution | 0.31% | 1,868,529 | |
| 331,696 | Institution | 0.17% | 1,021,624 | |
| 312,359 | Institution | 0.16% | 962,066 |