Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $350861813 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $317667 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $5179800 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $51332766 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56,115,149 | Institution | 9.14% | 9,526,668,846 | |
| 41,673,381 | Institution | 6.79% | 7,074,889,892 | |
| 33,766,068 | Institution | 5.50% | 5,732,465,364 | |
| 26,312,057 | Institution | 4.29% | 4,466,997,917 | |
| 16,115,340 | Institution | 2.62% | 2,735,901,272 | |
| 10,530,540 | Institution | 1.72% | 1,787,769,776 | |
| 6,496,929 | Institution | 1.06% | 1,102,983,636 | |
| 6,212,934 | Institution | 1.01% | 1,054,769,805 | |
| 5,259,944 | Institution | 0.86% | 892,980,693 | |
| 5,183,435 | Institution | 0.84% | 879,991,760 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41,673,381 | Institution | 6.79% | 7,074,889,892 | |
| 10,530,540 | Institution | 1.72% | 1,787,769,776 | |
| 6,496,929 | Institution | 1.06% | 1,102,983,636 | |
| 5,259,944 | Institution | 0.86% | 892,980,693 | |
| 4,933,433 | Institution | 0.80% | 837,548,920 | |
| 4,501,823 | Institution | 0.73% | 764,274,491 | |
| 4,028,713 | Institution | 0.66% | 683,954,606 | |
| 3,856,773 | Institution | 0.63% | 654,764,352 | |
| 3,424,190 | Institution | 0.56% | 581,324,736 | |
| 2,988,260 | Institution | 0.49% | 507,316,900 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19,546,994 | Institution | 3.18% | 3,875,973,440 | |
| 15,666,973 | Institution | 2.55% | 3,106,604,076 | |
| 14,386,049 | Institution | 2.34% | 2,479,435,545 | |
| 7,977,399 | Institution | 1.30% | 1,354,323,028 | |
| 7,432,200 | Institution | 1.21% | 1,941,439,284 | |
| 7,394,561 | Institution | 1.20% | 1,274,452,588 | |
| 5,685,608 | Institution | 0.93% | 1,127,399,210 | |
| 4,762,887 | Institution | 0.78% | 820,883,574 | |
| 4,254,410 | Institution | 0.69% | 843,606,959 | |
| 3,445,175 | Institution | 0.56% | 683,143,751 |