Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | S$5130 | |
Apr 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | S$5219 | |
Apr 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | S$72310 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 179,315,847 | Institution | 3.78% | 358,990,326 | |
| 135,864,401 | Institution | 2.87% | 272,000,531 | |
| 54,049,927 | Institution | 1.14% | 108,207,954 | |
| 39,202,149 | Institution | 0.83% | 78,482,702 | |
| 35,218,028 | Institution | 0.74% | 70,506,492 | |
| 28,813,648 | Institution | 0.61% | 57,684,923 | |
| 23,581,844 | Institution | 0.50% | 47,210,852 | |
| 17,333,594 | Institution | 0.37% | 34,701,855 | |
| 15,442,658 | Institution | 0.33% | 30,916,201 | |
| 15,395,803 | Institution | 0.32% | 30,822,398 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54,049,927 | Institution | 1.14% | 108,207,954 | |
| 35,218,028 | Institution | 0.74% | 70,506,492 | |
| 28,813,648 | Institution | 0.61% | 57,684,923 | |
| 15,395,803 | Institution | 0.32% | 30,822,398 | |
| 13,518,573 | Institution | 0.29% | 27,064,183 | |
| 11,568,864 | Institution | 0.24% | 23,160,866 | |
| 4,864,160 | Institution | 0.10% | 9,738,048 | |
| 4,475,232 | Institution | 0.09% | 8,959,414 | |
| 3,862,100 | Institution | 0.08% | 7,731,924 | |
| 3,598,300 | Institution | 0.08% | 7,203,797 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|