Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $850 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1046400 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 714,747 | Institution | 1.08% | 19,648,395 | |
| 288,504 | Institution | 0.44% | 7,930,975 | |
| 108,500 | Institution | 0.16% | 2,982,665 | |
| 94,266 | Institution | 0.14% | 2,591,372 | |
| 94,152 | Institution | 0.14% | 2,588,238 | |
| 80,106 | Institution | 0.12% | 2,202,114 | |
| 64,708 | Institution | 0.10% | 1,778,823 | |
| 50,500 | Institution | 0.08% | 1,388,245 | |
| 38,189 | Institution | 0.06% | 1,049,816 | |
| 32,701 | Institution | 0.05% | 898,950 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 714,747 | Institution | 1.08% | 19,648,395 | |
| 108,500 | Institution | 0.16% | 2,982,665 | |
| 94,266 | Institution | 0.14% | 2,591,372 | |
| 94,152 | Institution | 0.14% | 2,588,238 | |
| 80,106 | Institution | 0.12% | 2,202,114 | |
| 32,701 | Institution | 0.05% | 898,950 | |
| 7,851 | Institution | 0.01% | 215,824 | |
| 1,419 | Institution | <0.01% | 39,008 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 267,864 | Institution | 0.41% | 7,320,723 | |
| 64,708 | Institution | 0.10% | 1,768,470 | |
| 30,449 | Institution | 0.05% | 835,825 | |
| 18,161 | Institution | 0.03% | 498,519 | |
| 10,320 | Institution | 0.02% | 283,284 | |
| 6,552 | Institution | <0.01% | 179,066 | |
| 1,791 | Institution | <0.01% | 49,163 | |
| 794 | Institution | <0.01% | 21,700 | |
| 569 | Institution | <0.01% | 15,619 | |
| 569 | Institution | <0.01% | 15,619 |