Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1490840 | |
Dec 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $305500 | |
Dec 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3055000 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,288,514 | Insider | 3.10% | 24,269,233 | |
| 2,091,161 | Institution | 1.97% | 15,432,768 | |
| 1,429,699 | Institution | 1.35% | 10,551,179 | |
| 1,280,890 | Institution | 1.21% | 9,452,968 | |
| 645,649 | Institution | 0.61% | 4,764,890 | |
| 500,000 | Institution | 0.47% | 3,690,000 | |
| 298,961 | Institution | 0.28% | 2,206,332 | |
| 244,000 | Institution | 0.23% | 1,800,720 | |
| 151,356 | Institution | 0.14% | 1,117,007 | |
| 102,712 | Institution | 0.10% | 758,015 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,429,699 | Institution | 1.35% | 10,551,179 | |
| 645,649 | Institution | 0.61% | 4,764,890 | |
| 38,400 | Institution | 0.04% | 283,392 | |
| 12,134 | Institution | 0.01% | 89,549 | |
| 10,428 | Institution | <0.01% | 76,959 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,091,161 | Institution | 1.97% | 15,453,680 | |
| 682,000 | Institution | 0.64% | 4,095,410 | |
| 598,890 | Institution | 0.57% | 3,596,334 | |
| 255,645 | Institution | 0.24% | 1,889,217 | |
| 131,449 | Institution | 0.12% | 970,094 | |
| 43,316 | Institution | 0.04% | 320,105 | |
| 17,599 | Institution | 0.02% | 129,881 | |
| 8,484 | Institution | <0.01% | 62,697 | |
| 5,590 | Institution | <0.01% | 41,254 | |
| 5,280 | Institution | <0.01% | 39,019 |