Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 01, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €2485140 | |
Mar 18, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €25772881 | |
Mar 13, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €16190 | |
Mar 02, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €1041090 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47,073,502 | Insider | 26.69% | 10,129,370,307 | |
| 6,505,111 | Institution | 3.69% | 1,399,782,795 | |
| 5,965,221 | Institution | 3.38% | 1,283,608,185 | |
| 4,920,702 | Institution | 2.79% | 1,058,846,498 | |
| 4,371,781 | Institution | 2.48% | 940,728,579 | |
| 2,391,397 | Institution | 1.36% | 514,585,589 | |
| 1,845,089 | Institution | 1.05% | 397,029,941 | |
| 1,696,131 | Institution | 0.96% | 364,976,861 | |
| 1,643,771 | Institution | 0.93% | 353,709,931 | |
| 1,566,445 | Institution | 0.89% | 337,070,768 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,965,221 | Institution | 3.38% | 1,283,608,185 | |
| 4,920,702 | Institution | 2.79% | 1,058,846,498 | |
| 4,371,781 | Institution | 2.48% | 940,728,579 | |
| 1,845,089 | Institution | 1.05% | 397,029,941 | |
| 1,566,445 | Institution | 0.89% | 337,070,768 | |
| 1,480,533 | Institution | 0.84% | 318,584,052 | |
| 1,189,752 | Institution | 0.67% | 256,013,215 | |
| 1,160,943 | Institution | 0.66% | 249,814,037 | |
| 1,145,482 | Institution | 0.65% | 246,487,108 | |
| 784,540 | Institution | 0.44% | 168,818,886 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|