Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 20, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $37146 | |
Feb 02, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$403920 | |
Jan 30, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$228512 | |
Dec 06, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$691439 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,641,294 | Institution | 7.58% | 308,446,318 | |
| 5,406,315 | Institution | 2.62% | 106,612,532 | |
| 5,063,626 | Institution | 2.45% | 99,854,705 | |
| 3,584,959 | Insider | 1.74% | 70,695,391 | |
| 3,414,500 | Institution | 1.66% | 67,333,940 | |
| 3,286,600 | Institution | 1.59% | 64,811,752 | |
| 2,567,411 | Institution | 1.24% | 50,629,345 | |
| 2,292,062 | Institution | 1.11% | 45,199,463 | |
| 1,345,364 | Institution | 0.65% | 26,530,578 | |
| 1,163,192 | Institution | 0.56% | 22,938,146 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,414,500 | Institution | 1.66% | 67,333,940 | |
| 3,286,600 | Institution | 1.59% | 64,811,752 | |
| 2,292,062 | Institution | 1.11% | 45,199,463 | |
| 1,161,141 | Institution | 0.56% | 22,897,701 | |
| 935,000 | Institution | 0.45% | 18,438,200 | |
| 654,975 | Institution | 0.32% | 12,916,107 | |
| 340,000 | Institution | 0.16% | 6,704,800 | |
| 258,604 | Institution | 0.13% | 5,099,671 | |
| 217,500 | Institution | 0.11% | 4,289,100 | |
| 210,783 | Institution | 0.10% | 4,156,641 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,187,918 | Institution | 0.58% | 23,972,185 | |
| 713,177 | Institution | 0.35% | 14,391,912 | |
| 1,535 | Institution | <0.01% | 30,976 |